Pin It

Cuadro de Copa Fútbol-7 Rosal de Ayala 2014/2015. 1/8 de final

estadio placentino | lunes, noviembre 17, 2014 |

F-7 Copa 1/8 de Final
10 y 11 de abril de 2015
Hierros Plasencia
Café Bar Alba Plata
1-5
Estadio Norte
CD Ahigal Anubis
1-6
Fontanería Gonzalo
América Latina
6-3
Durán Autos
Talleres Martín Montero (pp)
3-3
Mi Amigo Informático
Bar Raben Ecoflor
2-3
Sanmi City
La Parada
6-4
Aluminios Vázquez
Animaciones Pa Ti
5-3
Era Metal
Hermanos Mateos
3-7

F-7 Copa 1/16 de Final
23, 24 y 25 de enero de 2015
Estadio Norte
Arteconst Barceló
5-3
Ankara Kebab Pinxito
Café Bar Alba Plata
1-6
Bar Raben Ecoflor
Exergía Kírex
8-2
Casa Rural Villacáparra
Hierros Plasencia
1-2
Hermanos Mateos
Repuestos Plasencia
10-3
CD Ahigal Anubis
Son Latino
9-2
Extintores Muñoz
América Latina
3-4
Durán Autos
Clínicas Very Den'ts
4-3
Sporting Barrado
Animaciones Pa Ti
2-2
Averías Eléctricas
Mi Amigo Informático
3-3
Acericos
La Parada
2-3
Plasenglass El Parking
Aluminios Vázquez
2-8
Era Metal
Bar Javi'er
3-3
Sanmi City
Casa Rural Majalón
5-2
Talleres Martín Montero
Cartonplas
8-2
Fontanería Gonzalo
Caja Badajoz
10-1

F-7 Copa Grupo 1
Tercera División
Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 La Parada 7 3 2 1 0 7 3
2 Café Bar Jomy 6 3 2 0 1 12 7
3 Azulejos Conejero 3 3 1 0 2 9 15
4 Los Monges 1 3 0 1 2 9 12
3ª Jornada (21/12/2014)
Los Monges
Café Bar Jomy
3-4
Azulejos Conejero
La Parada
1-3
2ª Jornada (14/12/2014)
Los Monges
Azulejos Conejero
4-6
Café Bar Jomy
La Parada
0-2
1ª Jornada (30/11/2014)
Los Monges
La Parada
2-2
Café Bar Jomy
Azulejos Conejero
8-2

F-7 Copa Grupo 2
Tercera División
Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Extintores Muñoz 7 3 2 1 0 10 7
2 Caja Badajoz 7 3 2 1 0 7 5
3 Mudanzas Marcelo 3 3 1 0 2 8 8
4 Cruz Roja Juventud 0 3 0 0 3 4 9
3ª Jornada (21/12/2014)
Mudanzas Marcelo
Cruz Roja Juventud
3-1
Caja Badajoz
Extintores Muñoz
2-2
2ª Jornada (14/12/2014)
Mudanzas Marcelo
Caja Badajoz
2-3
Cruz Roja Juventud
Extintores Muñoz
2-4
1ª Jornada (30/11/2014)
Mudanzas Marcelo
Extintores Muñoz
3-4
Cruz Roja Juventud
Caja Badajoz
1-2

F-7 Copa Grupo 3
Tercera División
Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 América Latina 6 3 2 0 1 14 8
2 San Gil F7 Qualisys 6 3 2 0 1 12 10
3 JF Equipaciones Ciconia 3 3 1 0 2 11 11
4 Lorquianas Miralvalle 3 3 1 0 2 5 13
3ª Jornada (21/12/2014)
Lorquianas Miralvalle
JF Equipaciones Ciconia
3-2
San Gil F7 Qualisys
América Latina
1-6
2ª Jornada (14/12/2014)
Lorquianas Miralvalle
San Gil F7 Qualisys
1-7
JF Equipaciones Ciconia
América Latina
6-4
1ª Jornada (30/11/2014)
Lorquianas Miralvalle
América Latina
1-4
JF Equipaciones Ciconia
San Gil F7 Qualisys
4-3

Categoría : , , ,