Pin It

Valoraciones y goleadores fútbol base y femenino 22 y 23 de marzo

estadio placentino | viernes, marzo 21, 2014 |

JUVENILES
División de Honor Juvenil
Marcador
Goleadores
3
2
1
Rayo Majadahonda-
UP Plasencia
1-2
Edu y Antonio
Edu
Javi García
Antonio
Liga Nacional Juvenil
Marcador
Goleadores
3
2
1
UP Plasencia B-
EF Emérita Augusta
6-1
Pereira (2), Luis Vaquero, Toti, Luismi y Riu
Luis Vaquero
Pereira
Toti
UD Fuente de Cantos-
Ciudad de Plasencia
1-2
Rafa y Thibault
Rafa
Thibault
Julio
2ª División Juvenil
Marcador
Goleadores
3
2
1
ED Jaraíz-
CD Ciconia Negra
3-4
Enri (2), Javier y Oliver
Enri
Enrique
Oliver
CP Moraleja-
UP Plasencia C
2-2
Ayoub (2)
José Manuel
Ayoub
Kenet
CP San Miguel-
CD Coria B
0-0
.
Ángel Luis
Luis
Pedro
CADETES
1ª División Cadete
Marcador
Goleadores
3
2
1
AD Arapiles-
Ciudad de Plasencia
2-2
Enrique Plata y Raúl Manzano
Pablo Sanz
Enrique Plata
Raúl Manzano
CD Coria-
UP Plasencia
1-2
Luis y Álex
Alberto
Álex
Nacho
2ª División Cadete
Marcador
Goleadores
3
2
1
CD Ciconia Negra-
AD Torrejoncillo
6-2
José Luis (4) y Sergio Plata (2)
Fran García
Fernando
Choche
Ciudad de Plasencia B-
UD ActivaHurdes
8-0
Aitor (6), Pablo Escudero y Álex
Aitor
Álex
Manu
UP Plasencia B-
CD Coria B
5-3
Aarón (2), César, Alfonso Bernal e Isma Hernández
Andrés
Aarón
Rubén
INFANTILES
1ª División Infantil
Marcador
Goleadores
3
2
1
CD Coria-
UP Plasencia
2-0
.
Diego Serrano
Juanlu
Manuel
2ª División Infantil
Marcador
Goleadores
3
2
1
CD Ciconia Negra-
AD Torrejoncillo
0-4
.
Jero
Sergio
Yael
Ciudad de Plasencia A-
UD ActivaHurdes
17-0
Javi (4), Jorge (3), Miguel Tirado (2), Rubén (2), Miguel A. Pérez (2), Sergio Gándara (2), Sergio García y Roberto.
Miguel A. Pérez
Rubén
Pablo Pina
UP Plasencia B-
CD Coria B
5-1
Diego Santos (2), José Pedro, Jorge Castañón y Sergio
Diego Santos
Roberto
Javier
CP Moraleja-
CP San Miguel
4-1
Isra
Cristian
Isra
Borja
ED Jaraíz-
AD La Bellota Deportiva
5-0
.
Juan Expósito
Javi Durán
Luismi
Ciudad de Plasencia B-
Ciudad de Plasencia C
2-0
Javi Tejeda y Kevin
Juancho
Javi Tejeda
Brandon
Diego Doncel
Adrián Hurtado
Sergio Paz
UP Plasencia C-
Escuela Morala D
2-3
Diego Palomares y Ángel Matas
Jaime Párraga
Ángel Matas
Diego Morales
FÚTBOL FEMENINO
Segunda División Nacional Femenina
Marcador
Goleadoras
3
2
1
AD La Rambla-
CD Ciconia Negra
3-0
.
Adela
Koko
Paula
Liga Autonómica Femenina Fútbol-7
Marcador
Goleadoras
3
2
1
CD Don Benito-
CD Ciconia Negra B
Aplaz.
.
.
.
.
La Bellota Deportiva-
AD Mérida
5-4
Marta (2), Celia, Lauri y Raquel
Marta
Raquel
Elena
Liga Autonómica Femenina Fútbol-7
Marcador
Goleadoras
3
2
1
CD Don Benito-
CD Ciconia Negra
Aplaz.
.
.
.
.
La Bellota Deportiva-
AD Mérida
4-1
Melanie (2), Guti y Laura Sobenes
Paula Pérez
Melanie
Laura Sobenes

Categoría : , ,